HQ Relocation Member Reference Group

09 May 2018 - 02 September 2020
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal Democrat
Alan Boad Member 10/05/2018 - 02/09/2020
Labour Party
Geraldine Cullinan Member 27/06/2019 - 02/09/2020
Green Party
Ian Davison Member 27/06/2019 - 02/09/2020
Conservative
Andrew Day Member 27/06/2019 - 02/09/2020
Conservative
Richard Hales Member 27/06/2019 - 02/09/2020
Whitnash Residents Association
Tony Heath Member 10/05/2018 - 02/09/2020
Conservative
David Norris Member 27/06/2019 - 02/09/2020
Conservative
Alan Rhead Member 10/05/2018 - 02/09/2020

Other Information