Mr Daniel Howe

07 May 2015
07 May 2015

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 7 May 2015 Thu 2 May 2019 Retirement

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeThu 7 May 2015 Thu 2 May 2019

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
NewboldThu 7 May 2015 Thu 2 May 2019

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 5 of 10.
Planning Committee Substitute21 May 201502 May 2019
Standards Committee Member21 May 201502 May 2019
Planning Forum Member11 May 201502 May 2019
Overview and Scrutiny Committee Substitute18 May 201602 May 2019
IT Working Party Member01 September 201502 May 2019

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

Committee NameMeeting DateNature 
Standards Committee14 November 2017Personal View
DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.