Jacqui Grey

  • General
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Hospitality & Gifts
  • Members Interests
  • Committees
  • Outside Bodies
Elected::
12 December 2019
First Elected::
12 December 2019
Party:
Ward:
Job Title:
Department:

Election History

Elected:RetiredReason
Thu 12 Dec 2019 Mon 8 May 2023 Did not stand

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeThu 12 Dec 2019 Tue 26 Apr 2022
IndependentWed 27 Apr 2022 Tue 9 May 2023

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Warwick Myton & Heathcote Thu 12 Dec 2019 Tue 9 May 2023

Current Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining Date
There are no current outside bodies for this member.

Past Past Outside Body Appointments

Past Outside BodyPast Joining DatePast Leaving Date
There are no past outside bodies for this member.

Personal Register of Interests

Date of NoticeReceipt by Monitoring OfficerView
30 May 202230 May 2022

Meeting Declarations

Committee NameMeeting DateNatureView
There are no meeting declarations for this member.
DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.

Member Attendance

Attendance Summary

SummaryCountPercentage
Expected attendances2 
Present as expected2100%
Absent00%
Apologies received00% of absences
In attendance (as a visitor)0 

Attendance Details